Alexander Mirakyan | Sky Tour |
Amaar Sabagh | Textile |
Amgad El Attal | Egy Cot |
Anna Barikyan | AEBA Executive Secretary |
Antranik Alexanyan | Chamber Of Commerce And Industry – Armenia |
Ara Mkrtchyan | zzz Comfort Group |
Arman Hovsepyan | AEBA Board Member |
Armen Degoyan | degomed Pharma |
Armen Nersseyan | Credit Partner Co. |
Arsene Ghazaryan | UMBA – Union Of Manufacturers And Businessman – Armenia |
Artak Avetisyan | |
Artak Poghosyan | Business Armenia |
Artshat Vincon | Beverages Manufacturing Sector – Armenia |
Ashot Karabetyan | aB Communications |
Ashraf Naguib | Global Trade Matters |
Ayman Badawi | Lotus Group |
David Grigoryan | AEBA Board Member |
Edgar Kharadyan | Aiello |
Edward Manoukian | AEBA President |
Edwin Khodaverdi | CHIPSO |
Eric Mansour | Givrex |
Galal El Ghor | Amigos trade |
Garen Salkhanian | SALTEK |
George Ateya | Tishoury Tours |
George Khazaryan | st. Maria Travel Agency |
Hagop Amirian | Yves Martin |
Hany El Menshawy | Summer Moon |
Hesham Aly | AEBA Vice President – Egypt |
Maged Noshy | AEBA Board Member – Egypt |
Marawan Elsammak | Ship and Crew Egypt |
Maryam Manukyan | ibrs President |
Mohamed El Mahdy | Quality Foods |
Nabil Peter Botros | Carpet Industry |
Nader Nabil | Karma Frozen Food |
Nairy Sertlian | AEBA Treasurer |
Nazmy Gheith | Sunny Medical |
Nicolas Abou Faysal | Gardenia Group |
Raffy Heginian | AEBA Coordinator |
Raffy Semerdjian | AEBA Vice President |
Robert Harutunyan | Volterman |
Saad Ibrahim | Marcyrl |
Samir Khnayzer | Café Du Brazil |
Shahe Kassis | Medical Horizon |
Shant Khenkikyan | Khenkikian Electronics |
Sherif Sauda | AEBA Board Member – Egypt |
Sherif Shahin | Baron Hotels |
Soheir Diwini | Cultural Committee Member – Egypt |
Sonia Samir | AEBA Coordinator |
Stelios Capoulos | Intertrade |
Tareq Maaty | AEBA Executive President – Egypt |
Tonus Les | Pharmaceutical Sector – Armenia |
Vahan Danielian | AEBA Board Member |
Vart Alexanian | Etalex Egypt |
Waheed Sobhi | FILM DIRECTOR – Cultural Committee Member – Egypt |
Companies & Associations
ABA – Alexandria Business Association | |
Anriva Travel | Tourism Sector – Armenia |
Ararat Yerevan Brandy Company | Beverages Manufacturing Sector – Armenia |
ATN Armenian Trade Network | |
Delta Pharma | Pharmaceutical Sector – Egypt |
EBA – Egyptian Business Association | |
Holiday Inn Express | Tourism Sector – Armenia |
Karas Wine | Beverages Manufacturing Sector – Armenia |
Management Mix | Consultancy |
Maratuk | Tourism Sector – Armenia |
Megerian Carpet | Carpet Manufacturing – Armenia |
Minapharm | Pharmaceutical Sector – Egypt |
Nairyan Gourmet | Food Manufacturing And Distribution – Armenia |
Pharmatech | Pharmaceutical Sector – Armenia |
UMBA Armenia | |
Voskevaz Wine Group | Beverages Manufacturing Sector – Armenia |
Yerevan Pernod Ricard Co. | Beverages Manufacturing Sector – Armenia |
Cultural Committee Members
Ahmed El Faran | Cultural Committee Member |
Ahmed Nafea | Cultural Committee Member |
Ali Sabet | Cultural Committee Member |
Amira Shalaby | Cultural Committee Member |
Atta Dourgham | Cultural Committee Member |
Ayat El Mihy | Cultural Committee Member |
Bassem Noshy | Cultural Committee Member |
Daniel Danielian | Cultural Committee Member |
Hanan Ezzat | Cultural Committee Member |
Hazem El Gammal | Cultural Committee Member |
Heba Abdel Aziz | Cultural Committee Member |
Irene Hanna | Cultural Committee Member |
Karim Mishriki | Cultural Committee Member |
Laila Khalil | Cultural Committee Member |
Magdy Sabagh | Cultural Committee Member |
Mamoun Azmy | Cultural Committee Member |
Mariam Zaki | Cultural Committee Member |
Medhat Mekawy | Cultural Committee Member |
Mohamed Refaat | Cultural Committee Member |
Rafy Adel Sayegh | Coordinator – Cultural Committee Member – Egypt |
Rania Ahmed | Cultural Committee Member |
Reggaa El Ghamrawy | Cultural Committee Member |
Samah Abdellah | Cultural Committee Member |
Vivian Mouawad | Cultural Committee Member |
Wael Ghazawy | Cultural Committee Member |
Consultants
Armen Avak Avakian | Consultant |
Armen Nersseyan | Consultant |
Garen Mikirditchyan | Consultant |
Maryam Manukyan | Consultant |
Hany Fahim | Consultant |
Honorary Members
Archbishop Ashod Mnatsaganian | Honorary Member – Egypt |
H.E. Ambassador Karen Grigoryan | Honorary Member – Armenia |
Archbishop Krikor Koussa | Honorary Member – Egypt |
H.E. Ambassador Reda Bebars | Honorary Member – Egypt |
Soheir Wahib | Honorary Member – Egypt |